skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:

Bishop, Daniel Assistant Principal
McElhaney, Ginny Principal
Harris, Rachel Counselor
Lay, Cassie Bookkeeper/Website Administrator

Abrams, Paula Vocational/Family & Consumer Science
Acuff, Justin Fifth & Sixth Grade Social Studies
Acuff, Sandy English
Atkins, Robin Science
Belk, Amy Third Grade Science/Social Studies
Blocker, Michael Vocational/Trades & Industry
Brogan, Amber Kindergarten
Brown, Christy Kindergarten
Carpenter, Keith Fifth and Sixth Grade Math
Clay, Aaron Physical Ed., Driver Ed., and Athletic Director
Clay, Stacey Fifth & Sixth Grade Science
Cornett, Tara Pre-K
Curran, Richard Computer Lab/RTI
Daniels, Melissa Seventh and Eighth Grade Language Arts
Davidson, Bridget Librarian
Davidson, Stephanie Third Grade Language Arts
Farmer, Becky Fourth Grade
Greer, Amber Science
Harrell, Dallas Instructional Coach
Harrell, Tyler Mathematics
Haverland, Vicki Resource
Helms, Barbara Seventh and Eighth Grade Science
Helms, Kristy Kindergarten
Hensley, Charity Fifth and Sixth Grade Language Arts
Hyde, Beth English
Jarnagin, Ashley Resource
Johnson, Sabra Third Grade Math
Kincaid, Amanda Physical Education
Larmer, Julie Second Grade
McGinnis, Tasha First Grade
Nicley, Connie Fourth Grade
Reed, April 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Savage, Kristi Instructional Coach
Seal, Katie Seventh and Eight Grade Mathematics
Sewell, John History
Smith, Eva Foreign Language/Fine Arts
Smith, Tanya 2nd Grade
Spoone, Andrea First Grade
Stratton, Duke Business Technology
Vineyard, Chris Mathematics

Beeler, Joy Para Professional
Bishop, Mike Custodian
Brewer, Pam Custodian
Capps, Sheila Elementary Secretary
Coffman, Penny Para Professional
Curran, Doris Para Professional
Dalton, Connie Nurse
Food Service Staff, Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Frye, Wanda Para Professional
Harrell, Pat High School Secretary
Haverland, Tika Para Professional
Hooper, Crystal Para Professional
Hopson, Debbie Para Professional
Waller, Kristy Nurse
Wolfenbarger, Cathy Para Professional